Endon 112438 Welles 3lt Semi Flush Brushed aged brass plate & white glass 3 x 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£73.98
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Collection Welles Bowl Semi Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Aged Brass Plate White Glass 3X E27, Gold

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Welles Bowl Semi Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Aged Brass Plate, White Glass, 3X E27

1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Endon 112438 Welles 3lt Semi Flush Brushed aged brass plate & white glass 3 x 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 112438 Welles 3lt Semi Flush Brushed aged brass plate & white glass 3 x 10W LED E27 (Required) Product Description The Welles semi flush light has a brushed aged brass plated finish complete with a white painted glass shade which has a faint line pattern. Other finishes and matching items are also available, all of which are suitable for use with LED lamps and are dimmable. Classic modern design styling Brushed aged brass plated finish Matt white finished glass shade Perfect for low ceilings Dimmable Perfect for use with a E27 LED lamps Specification 3 x 10W LED E27 (Required) Proj: 350mm Dia: 410mm Class 1
£73.98
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.