ENDON 112575 Marietta 3 Light, Antique Brass, Semi Flush

Endon 112575 Marietta 3lt Semi Flush Antique brass plate & clear glass 3 x 7W LED E14 (Required)

ENDON 112575 Marietta 3 Light, Antique Brass, Semi Flush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Marietta 3 Antique Semi Flush Endon 112575

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.54
Free Delivery

ENDON 112575 Marietta 3 Light, Antique Brass, Semi Flush

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£191.19
Delivery from £8.99

ENDON 112575 Marietta 3 Light, Antique Brass, Semi Flush

In stock
£210.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Marietta Ceiling Light Antique Brass Plate, Clear Glass, 3X E14

1-3 working days
£212.99
Free Delivery

Luxia Torquay Glass Semi-Flush Ceiling Light - Antique Brass

Unknown
£604.00
Free Delivery
ENDON 112575 Marietta 3 Light, Antique Brass, Semi Flush

Cheapest offer

Finish: Antique brass Dimensions: 400mm x 400mm x 395mm Light Configuration: 3 light semi flush ceiling fixture providing ample illumination for your space Design Features: Elegant clear glass rods combined with antique brass plated metalwork for a sophisticated appearance Installation Type: Semi flush mount design suitable for rooms with standard ot lower ceiling heights
£159.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk