Endon 1805-1SC Alton 1lt Wall Satin chrome plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£22.80
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Alton Indoor 1lt 60W E14 Wall Light Dimmable Satin Chrome & Opal Glass

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery

Wall Light Silver Alton Satin Chrome Endon 1805-1SC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.47
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Alton 1 Light Wall Light Satin Chrome With Matt Opal Glass Shade E14, Grey

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Alton 1 Light Wall Light Satin Chrome With Matt Opal Glass Shade, E14

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Alton 1 Light Wall Light Satin Chrome with Matt Opal Glass Shade E14 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£45.95
Endon 1805-1SC Alton 1lt Wall Satin chrome plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 1805-1SC Alton 1lt Wall Satin chrome plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required) Product Description The Alton wall light is finished in a soft satin chrome and complemented by a matt opal glass shade. With easy reach pull cord switch. Dimmable Supplied with pull cord switch Satin chrome plate & opal glass Constructed from steel & glass Specification 60W E14 golf (Required) Proj: 185mm H: 180mm W: 125mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£22.80
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.