Endon Bernice 2 x 60W E14 Dimmable 2LT Wall Light Antique Brass Finish 2030-2AN

Endon 2030-2AN Bernice 2lt Wall Antique brass plate 2 x 60W E14 candle (Required)

Used Offers from £34.99

Endon Bernice 2 x 60W E14 Dimmable 2LT Wall Light Antique Brass Finish 2030-2AN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Endon Bernice Classic Antique Brass Twin E14 Candle Dimmable Pull Cord Switch Wall Light

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Wall Light Brass Bernice 2 Antique Endon 2030-2AN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Endon Bernice Classic Antique Brass Twin E14 Candle Dimmable Pull Cord Switch Wall Light

In stock
£41.52
Delivery from £2.45

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Bernice 2 Light Indoor Candle Wall Light Antique Brass, E14

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Endon Bernice 2 x 60W E14 Dimmable 2LT Wall Light Antique Brass Finish 2030-2AN

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Hardwired / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Antique Brass / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Bulb Shape Code: E14 / Type: Wall Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 18 cm / Manufacturer: Endon Lighting / Model: Bernice / Style: Antique / Features: Pull cord, Dimmable / Power Consumption: 60 W / Room: Any Room, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Conservatory, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Living Room / Finish: Antique Brass / Item Width: 25 cm / Lighting Technology: LED and halogen
£25.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Endon Lighting 2030-2AN - Wall Light - 2 Candle Tubes, Candelabra, Pull Switch - Antique Brass
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery