Endon 60129 Nixon Bright Nickel & White Faux Silk 3 Light Adjustable Pendant Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.35
Free Delivery

Endon 60129 Nixon 3lt Pendant Bright nickel plate & vintage white fabric 3 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

2-3 Days
£126.18
Free Delivery

Endon 60129 Nixon Bright Nickel & White Faux Silk 3 Light Adjustable Pendant Ceiling Light

In stock
£145.95
Free Delivery

Endon 60129 Nixon Bright Nickel & White Faux Silk 3 Light Adjustable Pendant Ceiling Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £8.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nixon 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Nickel Plate, White Silk Effect, E14

1-3 working days
£183.99
Free Delivery
Endon 60129 Nixon Bright Nickel & White Faux Silk 3 Light Adjustable Pendant Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Compatible with LED lamps. Dimmable Adjustable height. Class 1 Constructed from steel & fabric & crystal glass Bulb Type: 3 x 40W E14 candle (Sold separately) Dimensions: H: 300-790mm Dia: 450mm
£118.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk