ENDON 60W E27 Waldorf Table Lamp Chrome Effect Base Ivory Faux Silk Shade 61198

Used Offers from

ENDON 60W E27 Waldorf Table Lamp Chrome Effect Base Ivory Faux Silk Shade 61198

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.82
Free Delivery

Chrome Glass Table Lamp 60W LED Desk Lamp for Living Room with Faux Silk Shade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.82
Free Delivery

Endon Waldorf table

In stock
£59.01
Free Delivery

Endon 61198 Waldorf 1lt Table Chrome glass & ivory fabric 60W E27 GLS (Required)

2-3 Days
£61.80
Delivery from £0.00

Ensora Lighting Waldron Table Light Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon Waldorf table

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Endon Waldorf table

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.73
Delivery from £2.45

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Waldorf Table Lamp Chrome Glass, E27

1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Waldorf Table Lamp Chrome Glass E27 in Clear Netlighting Clear

3-5 working days
£103.95

Product information

At a glance

• Chic and adaptable design for any decor.
• Bright, adjustable lighting for various occasions.
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting elegance.

Similar products

Endon YG-861-SS Klien 1lt Wall Polished stainless steel & clear pc 60W E27 GLS (Required)
£42.54
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon 76546 Burford 1lt Wall Matt black & clear glass 60W E27 GLS (Required)
£30.90
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon YG-3500 Drayton 1lt Wall Textured black & clear glass 60W E27 GLS (Required)
£37.32
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon 76581 Studio 1lt Pendant Matt black 60W E27 GLS (Required)
£12.24
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
ENDON 60W E27 Waldorf Table Lamp Chrome Effect Base Ivory Faux Silk Shade 61198

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: Shade Diameter: 32 cm / Material: glass & fabric, Fabric / Colour: Chrome Effect Base Ivory Faux Silk Shade / Bulb Shape Code: 60W E27 GLS (bulb not included) / Type: Table Lamp / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240V / Item Height: H: 47 cm Shade H: 20 cm / Manufacturer: Endon / Model: Waldorf / Style: Modern / Features: with inline switch, suitable for use with LED lamps / Power Consumption: 60 W / Output Voltage: 240V / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room / Finish: Chrome Effect Base Ivory Faux Silk Shade / Item Weight: 1.2 kg / Lighting Technology: 60W E27 GLS (bulb not included)
£57.82
ebay.co.uk