Endon 70560 Nixon Brass & White Faux Silk 3 Light Adjustable Pendant Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£113.21
Free Delivery

Endon Lighting Endon Nixon 3 Light Ceiling Pendant In Brass Finish With White Silk Shade

Unknown
£127.00
Free Delivery

Endon 70560 Nixon Brass & White Faux Silk 3 Light Adjustable Pendant Ceiling Light

In stock
£131.21
Free Delivery

Endon 70560 Nixon Brass & White Faux Silk 3 Light Adjustable Pendant Ceiling Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £8.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nixon 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Brass, E14

1-3 working days
£183.99
Free Delivery
Endon 70560 Nixon Brass & White Faux Silk 3 Light Adjustable Pendant Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Compatible with LED lamps. Dimmable Adjustable height. Class 1 Constructed from steel & fabric & crystal glass Bulb Type: 3 x 40W E14 candle (Sold separately) Dimensions: H: 300-790mm Dia: 450mm
£113.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk