Endon 73598 Finsbury 5lt Pendant Polished aluminium 5 x 60W E14 candle (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£318.41
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Finsbury 5 Light Multi Arm Pendant Polished Cast Aluminium E14, Grey

3 to 5 days
£396.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ceiling Light Silver Finsbury 5 Polished Aluminium Endon 73598

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.94
Free Delivery

Anson Lighting Francisco Polished Cast Aluminium Classic Candelabra Style 5 Light Ceiling Pendant

1-3 working days
£471.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Finsbury 5 Light Multi Arm Pendant Polished Cast Aluminium E14 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£507.95

Endon 73598 Finsbury 5lt Pendant Polished aluminium 5 x 60W E14 candle (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 73598 Finsbury 5lt Pendant Polished aluminium 5 x 60W E14 candle (Required) Product Description The Finsbury 5 light pendant is a modern twist on classic candelabra styling. Made from polished aluminium, dimmable and compatible with LED lamps. Matching items available. Dimmable Polished aluminium Constructed from aluminium alloy Specification 5 x 60W E14 candle (Required) H: 800-2280mm Dia: 700mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£318.41
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com