Endon 76339 Hal 1lt Table Aged pewter & aged copper plate 40W E27 GLS (Required)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£37.98
Delivery from £0.00

Table Light Copper Hal Aged Pewter & Tall Endon 76339

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Hall Industrial Style Table Lamp 40W SW - Aged Pewter Material

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.15
Delivery from £2.45

Hall Industrial Style Table Lamp 40W SW - Aged Pewter Material

In stock
£53.60
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hal Classic Table Lamp Aged Pewter, Aged Copper Plate, E27

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00
Endon 76339 Hal 1lt Table Aged pewter & aged copper plate 40W E27 GLS (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 76339 Hal 1lt Table Aged pewter & aged copper plate 40W E27 GLS (Required) Product Description An industrial styled table light, finished in aged pewter and aged copper, making it bang up to date with on-trend 'resto' styling. Adjustable knuckles and knurled lamp holders complete the authentic look. Perfect when paired with filament LED lamps and easily controlled by a simple on/off base switch. Supplied with toggle switch Aged pewter & aged copper plate Constructed from steel Specification 40W E27 GLS (Required) H: 453mm W: 140mm D: 165mm Class 2 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£37.98
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com