Ceiling Light Brass Lainey 4 Antique Endon 81916

Endon 81916 Lainey 4lt Pendant Antique brass plate & clear crystal 4 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

Ceiling Light Brass Lainey 4 Antique Endon 81916

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.73
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Lainey 4 Light Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass Plate & Clear Crystal Glass, E14

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Brass Lainey 4 Antique Endon 81916

Cheapest offer

Type: Chandelier / Dimmable: Yes / Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Item Height: 600mm / Wattage: 4 x 40w max / Number of Bulbs: 4 / Features: Dimmable / Item Length: 480mm / Finish: Brass (matt / antique) / Item Width: 480mm / Diameter: 480mm / Colour: Brass (matt / antique)
£170.73
ebay.co.uk