Ceiling Light Silver Galina 10 Polished Chrome Endon 81980

Endon 81980 Galina 10lt Flush Chrome plate & clear crystal 10 x 25W G9 clear capsule (Required)

Ceiling Light Silver Galina 10 Polished Chrome Endon 81980

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.65
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Galina 10 Light Flush Light Chrome Plate & Clear Crystal, G9

1-3 working days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Endon Lighting Galina 12 Light Pendant - Chrome Plate & Clear Crystal 81981

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.44
Delivery from £6.29
Ceiling Light Silver Galina 10 Polished Chrome Endon 81980

Cheapest offer

Type: Semi Flush / Lamp Cap: G9 / Item Height: 240mm / Wattage: 10 x 25w max / Number of Bulbs: 10 / Projection From Ceiling: 240mm / Item Length: 410mm / Finish: Chrome (polished) / Item Width: 410mm / Diameter: 410mm / Colour: Chrome (polished)
£217.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling Light Silver Galina 10 Polished Chrome Endon 81980
£217.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery