Endon 93854 Faraday 1lt Wall Satin brass plate & clear glass 3W LED G9 (Required)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£46.80
Delivery from £0.00

Wall Light Brass Faraday IP44 Satin Clear Glass Endon 93854

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Faraday Bathroom Adjustable Dome Wall Light With Pull Cord Satin Brass Glass Shade

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery
Endon 93854 Faraday 1lt Wall Satin brass plate & clear glass 3W LED G9 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 93854 Faraday 1lt Wall Satin brass plate & clear glass 3W LED G9 (Required) Product Description Contemporary style wall light with clear glass shade and satin brass plated metalwork. Adjustable head for angled lighting and easy to reach on/off pull cord switch. IP44 rated suitable for use in bathrooms. Supplied with pull cord switch Satin brass plate & clear glass Constructed from steel & glass Specification 3W LED G9 (Required) IP44. Suitable for bathroom zone 2 Suitable for bathroom zone 1 if used in conjunction with a 30MA RCD Proj: 150-350mm H: 150-330mm W: 150mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£46.80
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com