Endon 95838 Hayfield 1lt Floor Matt antique brass plate & green velvet 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£205.61
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Hayfield Floor Lamp Matt Antique Brass Plate Green Velvet Shade, Gold

3 to 5 days
£272.99
Delivery from £3.95

Anson Lighting Hatton Antique Brass With Green Velvet Shade Classic Style 1 Light Floor Light

1-3 working days
£312.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hayfield Floor Lamp Matt Antique Brass Plate Green Velvet Shade in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£337.95

Endon 95838 Hayfield 1lt Floor Matt antique brass plate & green velvet 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 95838 Hayfield 1lt Floor Matt antique brass plate & green velvet 10W LED E27 (Required) Product Description Luxurious, sophisticated floor lamp with understated metalwork in a classic matt antique brass plated finish. Complemented by a rich green velvet shade supported directly on the metalwork creating a calm clean line aesthetic. Supplied with lampholder switch Matt antique brass plate & green velvet Constructed from fabric & steel Specification 10W LED E27 (Required) H: 1725mm Dia: 500mm Class 2 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£205.61
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com