Bathroom Light Silver Cheswick IP44 Chrome Clear Glass Endon 96138

Endon 96138 Cheswick 1lt Flush Chrome plate & clear glass 10W LED E27 (Required)

Bathroom Light Silver Cheswick IP44 Chrome Clear Glass Endon 96138

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.21
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cheswick Semi Flush Ceiling Light Chrome, Clear Glass Globe Shade, Ip44

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery
Bathroom Light Silver Cheswick IP44 Chrome Clear Glass Endon 96138

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Shade Material: Glass / Wattage: 1 x 10w max / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Item Length: 200mm / Colour: Chrome (polished), Clear / Type: Ceiling Light / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP44 / Item Height: 245mm / Features: Dimmable / Projection From Ceiling: 245mm / Finish: Chrome (polished) / Item Width: 200mm / Diameter: 200mm
£59.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bathroom Light Silver Cheswick IP44 Chrome Clear Glass Endon 96138
£59.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery