Endon 96160 Talo 4lt Semi flush Satin brass plate & clear ribbed glass 4 x 3W LED G9 (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£87.54
Delivery from £0.00

Bathroom Light Brass Talo 4 IP44 Satin Brass/Gold Endon 96160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.44
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Talo Bathroom Multi Arm Glass Semi Flush Ceiling Lamp, Satin Brass Plate, Ribbed Glass, Ip44

3 to 5 days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Talo Bathroom Multi Arm Glass Semi Flush Ceiling Lamp, Satin Brass Plate, Ribbed Glass, Ip44

1-3 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Talo Bathroom Multi Arm Glass Semi Flush Ceiling Lamp Satin Brass Plate Ribbed Glass IP44 in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£140.95

Endon 96160 Talo 4lt Semi flush Satin brass plate & clear ribbed glass 4 x 3W LED G9 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 96160 Talo 4lt Semi flush Satin brass plate & clear ribbed glass 4 x 3W LED G9 (Required) Product Description Four light semi-flush style; contrasting stunning satin brushed gold and clear ribbed glass come together in this elegant and timeless fitting. Dimmable Satin brass plate & clear ribbed glass Constructed from steel & glass Specification 4 x 3W LED G9 (Required) IP44. Suitable for bathroom zone 2 Suitable for bathroom zone 1 if used in conjunction with a 30MA RCD Proj: 108mm Dia: 350mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£87.54
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.