Endon 96917 Hamden 1lt Wall Textured black & clear glass 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£34.14
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Lighting Endon Hamden Single Light Outdoor Hanging Wall Lantern in Textured Black Finish with Clear Glass

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Light Black Hamden Wall IP44 Endon 96917

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
Free Delivery

Anson Lighting Broco Black Modern Traditional 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00
Endon 96917 Hamden 1lt Wall Textured black & clear glass 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 96917 Hamden 1lt Wall Textured black & clear glass 10W LED E27 (Required) Product Description Modern traditional exterior wall light in textured black finished metal work and clear glass diffuser. Corrosive resistant aluminium construction and IP44 rated for safe exterior use. Perfect for use with E27 LED filament lamps - this product is dimmable. Dimmable Textured black & clear glass Constructed from aluminium & glass Specification 10W LED E27 (Required) IP44 Proj: 195mm H: 350mm W: 130mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£34.14
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.