Ceiling Light Silver Franklin Aged Pewter Matt Black 335mm Endon 98749

Endon 98749 Franklin 1lt Pendant Aged pewter plate & matt black paint 10W LED E27 (Required)

Ceiling Light Silver Franklin Aged Pewter Matt Black 335mm Endon 98749

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.17
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Franklin 33Cm Pendant Ceiling Lamp, Aged Pewter Plate, Matt Black Paint

1-3 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Silver Franklin Aged Pewter Matt Black 335mm Endon 98749

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Wattage: 1 x 10w max / UPC: 5016087157938 / MPN: 98749 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26056608099 / Item Length: 335mm / Colour: Pewter, Black / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 400mm / Manufacturer: Endon / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Pewter / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 335mm / Diameter: 335mm / Number of Settings: 1 / Item Diameter: 335mm / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Material: Pewter / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Endon Lighting / Type: Pendant Lamp / EAN: 5016087157938 / Dimmable: Yes / GTIN: 5016087157938 / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Weight: 1.6 Kg
£97.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling Light Silver Franklin Aged Pewter Matt Black 335mm Endon 98749
£97.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery