Endon 98936 Highclere 6lt Pendant Antique brass plate & vintage white fabric 6 x 28W E14 Eco golf (Required)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£149.52
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Highclere 6 Antique Vintage White Shades Endon 98936

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.15
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Highclere Multi Arm Shade Pendant Ceiling Lamp, Antique Brass Plate, Vintage White Fabric

1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery
Endon 98936 Highclere 6lt Pendant Antique brass plate & vintage white fabric 6 x 28W E14 Eco golf (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 98936 Highclere 6lt Pendant Antique brass plate & vintage white fabric 6 x 28W E14 Eco golf (Required) Product Description The Highclere multi arm pendant is a sophisticated mix of vintage white fabric shade lined with gold metallic inner and antique brass plated metalwork. This statement light is the perfect timeless addition to modern and classic homes of today. Dimmable Antique brass plate & vintage white fabric Constructed from fabric & steel Specification 6 x 28W E14 Eco golf (Required) H: 500-1855mm Dia: 537mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£149.52
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com