Endon 98938 Highclere 8lt Pendant Antique brass plate & vintage white fabric 8 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£205.29
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Highclere 8 Antique Vintage White Endon 98938

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.61
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Highclere 8 Lamp Single Shade Pendant Ceiling Lamp, Antique Brass Plate, Vintage White Fabric

1-3 working days
£312.99
Free Delivery
Endon 98938 Highclere 8lt Pendant Antique brass plate & vintage white fabric 8 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 98938 Highclere 8lt Pendant Antique brass plate & vintage white fabric 8 x 40W E14 candle (Required) Product Description The Highclere pendant is a sophisticated mix of vintage white fabric shade lined with gold metallic inner and antique brass plated metalwork. This statement light is the perfect timeless addition to modern and classic homes of today. Dimmable Antique brass plate & vintage white fabric Constructed from fabric & steel Specification 8 x 40W E14 candle (Required) H: 550-1745mm Dia: 700mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£205.29
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com