Endon CAGNEY-3SC Cagney 3lt Semi flush Satin chrome plate & white glass 3 x 33W G9 clear capsule (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£78.90
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Cagney 3-Light Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting - Chandelier for Living Room, Hallway, Dining - Satin Chrome Finish - Requires 3 x 33W G9 Clear Capsule (Bulbs Not Supplied)

In stock
£83.67
Free Delivery

Endon Cagney 3-Light Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting - Chandelier for Living Room, Hallway, Dining - Satin Chrome Finish - Requires 3 x 33W G9 Clear Capsule (Bulbs Not Supplied)

In stock
£84.90
Free Delivery

Ensora Lighting Carro 3lt semi flush light, Multi

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon Cagney 3-Light Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting - Chandelier for Living Room, Hallway, Dining - Satin Chrome Finish - Requires 3 x 33W G9 Clear Capsule (Bulbs Not Supplied)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£103.56
Delivery from £8.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cagney 3 Light Semi Flush Multi Arm Ceiling Light Satin Chrome, White Painted Glass With Faint Line Pattern, G9

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Cagney 3 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Satin Chrome, White Painted Glass, G9 - Satin Chrome

3-5 working days
£124.03
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Cagney 3 Light Semi Flush Multi Arm Ceiling Light Satin Chrome White Painted Glass with Faint Line Pattern G9 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£128.95

Endon CAGNEY-3SC Cagney 3lt Semi flush Satin chrome plate & white glass 3 x 33W G9 clear capsule (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon CAGNEY-3SC Cagney 3lt Semi flush Satin chrome plate & white glass 3 x 33W G9 clear capsule (Required) Product Description The Cagney 3 light semi flush is finished in satin chrome effect with white painted glass shades with faint line detailing. suitable for use with LED lamps and dimmable; matching 5 light semi flush and wall light options and antique brass finish also available Dimmable Satin chrome plate & white glass Constructed from steel & glass Specification 3 x 33W G9 clear capsule (Required) Proj: 430mm Dia: 550mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£78.90
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com