Endon Canon 2 Wall Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.36
Free Delivery

Wall Light Silver Canon Double Spot Outdoor IP44 Stainless Steel Endon EL-40095

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.28
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Canon 2 Light Outdoor Up Down Wall Light Clear Glass, Polished Stainless Steel Ip44, Gu10

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
Endon Canon 2 Wall Light

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5016087034314 / MPN: EL40095 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1136892998 / Depth: 110mm / Colour: Silver / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 165mm / Manufacturer: Endon / Style: Modern / Features: Up Down / Finish: Stainless Steel / Room: Bathroom / Lighting Technology: LED / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Endon Lighting / Type: Wall Light / EAN: 5016087034314 / GTIN: 5016087034314 / IP Rating: IP44 / Power Consumption: 35 W / Item Weight: 712 g / Character Family: Wall light
£23.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Endon EL-40062 Double Spot Light Outdoor IP44 Stainless Steel Wall PIR
£31.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery