Endon Havana 3 x 25W Dimmable Wall Light Chrome Finish Frosted Glass 146-3CH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.70
Free Delivery

Endon Lighting Havana 3lt Semi Flush Ceiling Light 25W Chrome Plate - 146-3CH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.28
Delivery from £9.90

Endon Havana Chrome & Frosted Glass G9 Semi Flush Dimmable 3 Lamp Ceiling Light

In stock
£46.89
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Havana 3 Chrome Endon 146-3CH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.92
Free Delivery

Endon Havana Chrome & Frosted Glass G9 Semi Flush Dimmable 3 Lamp Ceiling Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.02
Delivery from £2.45

Endon Havana Chrome & Frosted Glass G9 Semi Flush Dimmable 3 Lamp Ceiling Light

In stock
£69.60
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Havana 3 Light Semi Flush Multi Arm Ceiling Light Chrome, Acid Etched Glass, G9

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery
Endon Havana 3 x 25W Dimmable Wall Light Chrome Finish Frosted Glass 146-3CH

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: 40 cm / Material: Steel and Glass / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Colour: Chrome finish / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240V / Manufacturer: Endon Lighting / Model: Havana / Style: Havana / Room: Any Room, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Conservatory, Dining Room, Guestroom, Living Room / Finish: Chrome finish / Item Weight: 1 kg / Lighting Technology: 25W G9 clear capsule
£45.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.