Endon Alton Indoor 3lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Satin Chrome & Opal Glass

Endon Lighting - Alton Classic Pendant Light - Satin Chrome - Dimmable 3-Light E14 Semi-Flush

Used Offers from

Endon Alton Indoor 3lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Satin Chrome & Opal Glass

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.02
Free Delivery

Endon Alton Classic Satin Chrome E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

In stock
£57.21
Free Delivery

Endon 1805-3SC Alton 3lt Pendant Satin chrome plate & opal glass 3 x 60W E14 golf (Required)

2-3 Days
£59.76
Delivery from £0.00

Ceiling Light Silver Alton 3 Satin Chrome Endon 1805-3SC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.01
Free Delivery

Endon Alton Classic Satin Chrome E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.17
Delivery from £2.45

Endon Alton Classic Satin Chrome E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

In stock
£82.00
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Alton 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Satin Chrome Matt Opal Glass E14, Grey

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Anson Lighting Aboura Satin Chrome 3 Light Ceiling Pendant

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Alton 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Satin Chrome, Matt Opal Glass, E14 - Satin Chrome

3-5 working days
£96.70
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Endon 1805-1SC Alton 1lt Wall Satin chrome plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)
£22.80
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon 1805-1AN Alton 1lt Wall Antique brass plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)
£22.80
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
ENDON Alton 3lt pendant 60W - satin nickel plate 1805-3SC
£57.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Indoor 3lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Satin Chrome & Opal Glass

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: 46 cm / Material: steel & glass / MPN: 1805-3SC / Colour: Satin Chrome / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Brand: Endon Lighting / Type: Pendant Ceiling light / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 31-63.5 cm / Model: Alton / Manufacturer: Endon / Style: Traditional / Features: Can be converted to a semi-flush fitting / Power Consumption: 60 W / Finish: Satin Chrome / Item Weight: 2.3 kg / Lighting Technology: 60W E14 golf
£56.02
ebay.co.uk