Endon Lighting Carla 10 Inch Tapered Drum Shade In Cream Box Pleat Fabric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

CARLA-10" Cream Pleated Empire Lamp Shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

10" cream fabric box pleated shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

CARLA-10" Cream Pleated Empire Lamp Shade

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.70
Delivery from £2.45
Endon Lighting Carla 10 Inch Tapered Drum Shade In Cream Box Pleat Fabric

Cheapest offer

Endon Lighting CARLA-10 Endon Lighting Carla 10 inch shade features a tapered drum shape shade in cream box pleated fabric making this simplistic shade suitable for table lamps. The product code for this Endon lamp shade is CARLA-10. This shade is designed to fit E27 or B22 lamp holders only. The classic style of this simple shade will add an elegant touch to any modern or traditional setting within your home. Also available in a choice of sizes from 6 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch, 16 inch, 18 inch and 22 inch all of which can be ordered from our website. Size: Height 19cm Diameter top 13cm Diameter base 26cm Standard Delivery
£13.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

ENDON CARLA 6" PLEATED SHADE CREAM FABRIC
£11.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARLA-14" Cream Pleated Empire Lamp Shade
£22.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery