Endon Lighting Endon Chesham Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting In Textured Black Painted Finish With PIR Sensor

Used Offers from

Endon Lighting Endon Chesham Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting In Textured Black Painted Finish With PIR Sensor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor LED Wall Lantern PIR Motion Sensor Light Waterproof Security Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.50
Free Delivery

Endon 70331 Chesham 1lt Wall Textured black & clear glass 40W E27 GLS (Required)

2-3 Days
£52.80
Delivery from £0.00

Ensora Lighting Cheshire Wall PIR light, Multi

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Light Black Chesham Wall IP44 Textured PIR Endon 70331

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.65
Free Delivery

Endon 70331 Chesham One Light Outdoor PIR Wall Light In Textured Black Paint And Clear Glass

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.43
Delivery from £2.45

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Chesham Outdoor Pir Wall Textured Black Paint, Glass Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Chesham Outdoor PIR Wall Textured Black Paint Glass IP44 E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£89.95

Similar products

Endon 91993 Herbert 1lt Wall Textured black 10W LED E27 (Required)
£28.02
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Monaco Mother and Child Floor Lamp Antique Brass
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Endon 96916 Braden 1lt Wall Textured black & white pc 10W LED E27 (Required)
£38.52
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon 96911 Milton 2lt Wall Textured black & clear glass 2 x 7W LED GU10 (Required)
£23.10
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon Lighting Endon Chesham Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting In Textured Black Painted Finish With PIR Sensor

Cheapest offer

The Endon Lighting Chesham single light outdoor wall fitting features a circular back plate with swan neck arm holding a wide brim fisherman style lantern, finished in textured black coloured paint with clear glass diffuser. This traditional styled exterior wall fitting has built in PIR technology which will detect movement at a maximum range of 8m and has a timer function between 10 seconds and 5 minutes, with a detection angle of 120 degrees. this stylish design is perfect for illuminating your garden at night. IP44 rated for outdoor use. Size: Height 28cm Width: 23cm Projection: 36cm Wattage: 1 x 40w GLS Socket: ES/E27 screw type Detection: PIR Movement Sensor Standard Delivery
£47.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk