Endon Lighting Endon Quinn Single Light Outdoor Post Fitting in Textured Black Finish with Clear Polycarbonate

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endon 96923 Quinn 1lt Floor Textured black & clear pc 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£38.52
Delivery from £0.00

Outdoor Light Black Quinn Post IP44 Textured 500mm Endon 96923

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.74
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Quinn Classic Outdoor Floor Post Bollard Textured Black, Ip44

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00
Endon Lighting Endon Quinn Single Light Outdoor Post Fitting in Textured Black Finish with Clear Polycarbonate

Cheapest offer

The Endon Lighting Quinn is a single light post fitting standing at 50cm tall in a textured black finish with clear polycarbonate diffuser. This classic design will be ideal for illuminating your outdoors at night providing an abundance of light to your space that requires it. IP44 rated, class I, Manufactured from aluminium and plastic. Size: Height 50cm Width 14.5cm Depth 14.5cm Wattage: 1 x Max 10W Decorative Filament Screw GLS Bulb, not included. Socket: ES/E27 screw type Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£35.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Ellis Outdoor Wall Light Matt Black, Black
£66.00
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Ensora Lighting Everly Bathroom Wall Light, Silver
£67.62
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon 76338 Hal 1lt Wall Aged pewter & aged copper plate 40W E27 GLS (Required)
£25.26
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Ensora Lighting Cairo Pendant Ceiling Light, Silver
£53.74
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon YG-6002-SS Louvre 1lt Floor Polished stainless steel & clear pc 60W E27 GLS (Required)
£61.80
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00