Cagney 5 Light Style Chandelier Finish: Antique Brass

Endon Lighting Ltd. Semi-Flush Ceiling Light Cagney 5-Light Antique Brass White Glass G9

Cagney 5 Light Style Chandelier Finish: Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£103.05
Free Delivery

Cagney 5 Light Style Chandelier Finish: Antique Brass

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Endon CAGNEY-5AB Cagney 5lt Semi flush Antique brass plate & white glass 5 x 33W G9 clear capsule (Required)

2-3 Days
£110.94
Free Delivery

Crossland Grove Lacey 5 Ceiling Lamp Antique Brass, Gold

3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cagney 5 Light Style Chandelier Finish: Antique Brass

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£143.82
Delivery from £8.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cagney 5 Light Semi Flush Multi Arm Ceiling Light Antique Brass, White Glass, G9

1-3 working days
£162.99
Free Delivery

Cagney 5 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Antique Brass, White Glass, G9 - Antique Brass

3-5 working days
£167.79
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Cagney 5 Light Semi Flush Multi Arm Ceiling Light Antique Brass White Glass G9 in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£175.95

Similar products

Endon 91993 Herbert 1lt Wall Textured black 10W LED E27 (Required)
£28.02
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Monaco Mother and Child Floor Lamp Antique Brass
£75.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Endon 96916 Braden 1lt Wall Textured black & white pc 10W LED E27 (Required)
£38.52
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon 96911 Milton 2lt Wall Textured black & clear glass 2 x 7W LED GU10 (Required)
£23.10
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Cagney 5 Light Style Chandelier Finish: Antique Brass

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 460mm projection x 640mm diameter Supply Voltage: 220-240V 5 x 33W G9 clear capsule Required Separately Dimensions: 640mm x 640mm x 460mm
£103.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk