Ensora Lighting Vivian 5 Light Chandelier Ceiling Light, Brown

Endon Lighting Pendant Astaire ASTAIRE-5SN – 5-Light Satin Nickel, Natural Fabric, E14 (5 x 40W)

Ensora Lighting Vivian 5 Light Chandelier Ceiling Light, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon ASTAIRE-5SN Astaire 5lt Pendant Satin nickel plate & natural fabric 5 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

2-3 Days
£149.12
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Astaire 5 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Satin Nickel, Natural Tc Fabric, E14

1-3 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Astaire 5 Satin Nickel Endon ASTAIRE-5SN

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.96
Free Delivery

Astaire 5 Light Ceiling Pendant Satin Nickel, Natural Tc Fabric, E14 - Satin Nickel

3-5 working days
£236.99
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Astaire 5 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Satin Nickel Natural Tc Fabric E14 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£251.95

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Collins 6 Light Pendant Set Copper, Orange
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Endon 76581 Studio 1lt Pendant Matt black 60W E27 GLS (Required)
£12.24
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Ensora Lighting Vivian 5 Light Chandelier Ceiling Light, Brown

Cheapest offer

A 5 light ceiling fitting finished in satin nickel and complimented by natural cotton shades. Height is adjustable at time of fitting with a drop of up to 1520mm. It is both dimmable and suitable for use with LED lamps. Features: 2 year warranty Large classic modern elegant design Satin nickel plated finish Natural cotton mix fabric shades Adjustable height clear flex Perfect for use with E14 LED lamps Specifications: Dimensions: H:46.5 x W:71.0 x D:71.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 years Material: Steel & Fabric Model Number: 57745 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£143.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk