Endon Rome Mother & Child Dimmer Switch Standing Task Floor Lamp Reading Light

Endon ROME-AN Rome 2lt Floor Antique brass plate & opal glass 230W R7s tungsten (117mm) & 33W G9 clear capsule (Required)

Endon Rome Mother & Child Dimmer Switch Standing Task Floor Lamp Reading Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.40
Free Delivery

Endon ROME-AN Rome 2lt Floor Antique brass plate & opal glass 230W R7s tungsten (117mm) & 33W G9 clear capsule (Required)

2-3 Days
£57.96
Delivery from £0.00

Floor Light Brass Rome Antique LED Compatible Endon ROME-AN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Rome Mother And Child Floor Lamp Antique Brass, Opal Glass, G9

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
Endon Rome Mother & Child Dimmer Switch Standing Task Floor Lamp Reading Light

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5016087272037 / MPN: ROME-AN / ROME-BC / ROME-CH / ROME-SB / ROME-SC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1204313071 / Colour: Antique Brass / Bulb Shape Code: G9 / Control Style: Switch / Sensor Type: Dual Dimmer Switch / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Manufacturer: Endon / Style: Contemporary / Features: Flexible Arm / Finish: Antique Brass / Room: Dining Room / Lighting Technology: Halogen / Number of Settings: 2 / Item Diameter: 505mm / Material: Steel & glass / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Endon Lighting Rome Mother and Child 181cm Uplighter Floor Lamp in Antique / Bulbs Required: 230W R7s (117mm) & 33W G9 (Sold separately) / Brand: Saxby & Endon Lighting / Type: Floor/Standard Lamp / EAN: 5016087272037 / GTIN: 5016087272037 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: Rome / Shade Shape: Round / Item Weight: 7.3 kg
£54.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Endon Rome Mother and Child Task Floor Lamp Antique Brass 230W & 33W Decorative Indoor Standing Reading Light with Double Rotary Dimmer Switch
£54.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery