ENDON Secret Garden 40W E14 Wall Light Dimmable Antique Brass Finish 70105

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.10
Free Delivery

Endon 70105 Secret garden Modern Antique Decorative Antique Brass Dimmable Wall Light Wood, Metal IP20 220-240V

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Wall Light Brass Secret Garden Antique Endon 70105

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.01
Free Delivery

Endon 70105 Secret garden Modern Antique Decorative Antique Brass Dimmable Wall Light Wood, Metal IP20 220-240V

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.60
Delivery from £2.45

Single Indoor Wall Light Fitting 40W E14 Endon Secret Garden 70105

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Endon 70105 Secret garden Modern Antique Decorative Antique Brass Dimmable Wall Light Wood, Metal IP20 220-240V

In stock
£50.48
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Secret Garden Floral Leaves Design Wall Light Antique Brass, E14

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00
ENDON Secret Garden 40W E14 Wall Light Dimmable Antique Brass Finish 70105

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / UPC: 5016087894086 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: 70105 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255542184 / Colour: Antique Brass / Bulb Shape Code: E14 / Lumens: 400 lm / Control Style: Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 25 cm / Manufacturer: Endon / Style: Modern / Features: Compatible with LED lamps / Finish: Antique Brass / Width: 12.8 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 12.8 cm / Lighting Technology: 40W E14 candle (bulb not included) / Light Direction: Indirect / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Endon Secret Garden 1lt Wall Light 40w in Antique Brass Metal Effect Plate 70105 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Endon Lighting / Type: Wall Light / EAN: 5016087894086 / GTIN: 5016087894086 / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Model: Secret Garden / Shade Shape: Round / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 240 V / Item Weight: 621 g
£33.10
ebay.co.uk