Endura BaaBaa Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Black - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Baabaa Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men

11-13 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura - Baabaa Blend Langarm Baselayer - Sport shirt size M, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.96
Delivery from £4.49

Endura Baabaa Blend Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Medium Black

In stock
£53.95
Free Delivery

Endura Baabaa Blend Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Medium Black

In stock
£54.49
Delivery from £7.17
Endura BaaBaa Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Endura BaaBaa long sleeve base layer top is made from a Merino wool blend for a soft, itch-free and comfortable feel. With this cycling vest, ideal for improving your thermal protection, you can cycle with extra warmth thanks to its thermo-regulating properties. Merino wool is synonymous with insulation without sweat. Its quick-drying properties will allow you to keep your body dry during your ride.Features:Cycling thermal vestMade from natural anti-odour fabricsHigh thermal capacity in relation to its weight even in wet conditionsMachine wash in delicate modeComposition: 80% Lyocell, 20% Merino WoolTechnologies:Merino WoolMerino wool is one of the most appreciated fabrics for its quality and characteristics. Merino wool is obtained mainly from Merino sheep originating in New Zealand.
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Baabaa Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Baabaa Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue M Men
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Baabaa Long Sleeve Base Layer L
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Baabaa Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Baabaa Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£38.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99