Endura Clickfast Sleeveless Bibshort Black Women - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Boxer Clickfast Base Layer Shorts Black L Woman

10-12 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Women's Padded Clickfast Liner Short II - Black / Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95
Endura Clickfast Sleeveless Bibshort Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

Endura Clickfast Sleeveless Bibshort.Features:- Quick moisture wicking stretch fabric for optimal comfort - Antibacterial 200-Series chamois- Soft elastic for added grip at the waist - Anatomical, bike-specific pattern - Contains recycled materials - Compatible with Clickfast- For women- 200 Series: Chamois moulded into a comfortable fabric that quickly transports moisture to keep skin dry. This compact pad has a maximum thickness of 9mm with an anti-bacterial finish and a dimpled structure to improve comfort at pressure points.
£20.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Clickfast Sleeveless Bibshort Black - L
£24.52
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Endura Clickfast Sleeveless Bibshort Black - XS
£24.52
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Endura Clickfast Sleeveless Bibshort Black - XL
£24.52
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Endura Clickfast Sleeveless Bibshort Black - S
£24.52
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Endura Clickfast Sleeveless Bibshort Black - XXL
£24.52
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99