Endura Hummvee Shorts + Cycling Shorts Jet Black - XS

Endura Cycling Shorts Hummvee - Detachable Liner, Padded, Cargo, Clickfast - Black XS

Endura Hummvee Shorts + Cycling Shorts Jet Black - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.09
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Cargo Storage | Clickfast Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.04
Free Delivery

Endura Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Cargo Storage | Clickfast Shorts

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.24
Free Delivery

Endura - Hummvee Short mit Innenhose - Cycling bottoms size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.41
Delivery from £4.49

Endura Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Cargo Storage | Clickfast Shorts

In stock
£67.31
Free Delivery

Endura Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Cargo Storage | Clickfast Shorts

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.00
Delivery from £20.00
Endura Hummvee Shorts + Cycling Shorts Jet Black - XS

Cheapest offer

The Endura Hummvee shorts, which include inner shorts with the 200 Series chamois, are ideal for safe and relaxed off-road cycling adventures. They are made of durable Nylon ripstop fabric, with water repellent treatment, to avoid scratches and scrapes from bushes or branches on the road. To allow you to maintain adequate ventilation, these trousers feature mesh thigh areas that open with discreet zips. The areas in contact with the saddle are reinforced to increase the durability of this garment.Bandana 200 Series: Elasticated moulded chamois in soft microfibre fabric for excellent comfort. The chamois pad has a maximum thickness of 12 mm and features an antibacterial finish that wicks away body moisture as well as a dimpled structure for improved pressure point comfort.
£60.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Loop Waist Shorts Mens L Green
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Men's Loop Waist Cycling Shorts, Hunter, S
£32.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Loop Shorts Black S Men S Black
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Men's Loop Waist Cycling Shorts, Black, 3XL
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Loop Shorts Black L Men L Black
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99