Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal MTB Cycling Shoes Navy

Endura Endura Hummvee Flat Shoes 6.5 (40) Blue

Used Offers from

Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal MTB Cycling Shoes Navy

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Endura Endura Hummvee Flat Shoes 6.5 (40) Blue

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy, 40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.67
Free Delivery

Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy, 40

In stock
£93.28
Delivery from £15.24

Similar products

Endura Men's Hummvee XC Shoes, Pewter, 41
£29.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee Plus II Full Finger Cycling Gloves Black Padded MTB Road Mountain
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Hummvee Lite + bib shorts black shorts women - XXS
£49.26
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal MTB Cycling Shoes Navy

Cheapest offer

Design PhilosophyBearing the iconic Hummvee name, the Hummvee Flat certainly has big shoes to fill. Multi-use versatility is at the core of this shoe. It can be comfortably worn as a casual shoe around town, in the workshop or at the pub but is always ready for you to jump on your bike and hit the pedals.Sticky Foot Rubber Sole and Versatile Flex PatternThe flex of the sole has been specifically engineered to balance all day comfort with on bike performance and the StickyFoot Grip rubber compound of the sole ensures that you remain connected to your pedals no matter the terrain. So, don't be fooled by the casual looks, this shoe has been engineered to ride and is ready to take on whatever type of cycling you need it to.Key Features: Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot™ Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day wal
£44.99
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk