Endura Clipless Pedal Mt500 Burner Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men UK 8 Black

Endura Endura MT500 Burner Clipless Waterproof Shoes 8 (42) Black

Endura Clipless Pedal Mt500 Burner Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men UK 8 Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura MT500 Burner MTB Shoes Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£132.07
Delivery from £4.99

Endura MT500 Burner Clipless Waterproof MTB Cycling Shoes Black

4 to 5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Endura Clipless Pedal MT500 Burner MTB Shoes EU 42

In stock
£144.44
Delivery from £18.43
Endura Clipless Pedal Mt500 Burner Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men UK 8 Black

Cheapest offer

The Endura Clipless Pedal MT500 Burner MTB Shoes in black are high.-performance cycling shoes designed specifically for men.These shoes are perfect for mountain biking and are compatible with clipless pedals, allowing for a secure and efficient cycling experience.The MT500 Burner MTB shoes feature a durable and breathable synthetic upper, which provides excellent protection and ventilation during long rides.The shoe´s construction is reinforced with TPU overlays and a sturdy toe box, ensuring enhanced durability and protection against rock strikes and other impacts.These shoes are equipped with a super.-stiff nylon shank, improving power transfer from the foot to the pedal, resulting in increased efficiency and better overall performance.The medium.-stiff rubber sole offers excellent traction when walking or scrambling on uneven terrain, allowing riders to confidently navigate through various off.-road conditions.The closure system of the MT500 Burner shoes consists of a BOA L6 dial an
£121.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Endura Endura MT500 Burner Clipless Waterproof Shoes 7 (41) Black
£112.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura MT500 II Mens Waterproof Trail Mountain Bike Jacket
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura Hard Shell Mt500 Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black
£67.71
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Mt500 Burner Lite Long Sleeve Enduro Jersey Black 2XL Men
£52.24
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery