Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black 2XL

Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast 2X Large Black

Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black 2XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Boxer Ii Clickfast Inner Shorts 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Endura Boxer Ii Clickfast Inner Shorts 2XL

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Endura Engineered Padded Mens Undershorts With ClickFast - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Endura Engineered Padded Boxer with Clickfast Black

4 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Endura Boxer Ii Clickfast Inner Shorts 2XL

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£55.92
Delivery from £6.45
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

With a high stretch, seamless knitted construction and a high quality 300 series pad the Engineered Boxer is popular with a range of riders and 2019 sees the addition of a new Clickfast™ version for Endura baggy short compatibility. The 300 series moulded stretch pad uses a plush microfiber face fabric for excellent comfort and features an antibacterial and wicking finish. It has a maximum thickness of 12mm with a dimpled finish to improve comfort on pressure points. Key Features Seamless engineered knit construction Strategically positioned ribs provide additional stretch and comfort Fast wicking antibacterial finish 300-Series moulded stretch antibacterial pad Clickfast™ system Endura Men's Sizing XSSMLXLXXLXXXLChest (CM) 89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm104-109cm109-114cm114-119cm119-124cm Waist (CM) 74-79cm79-84cm84-89cm89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm104-109cm
£25.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Endura Boxer Ii Base Layer Shorts Black S Woman
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura - Engineered Padded Boxer II - Cycling bottom size XXL, black
£26.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Endura - Engineered Padded Boxer II - Cycling bottom size M, black
£26.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Endura Boxer Ii Base Layer Shorts Black XS Woman
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Ii Inner Shorts Boxers Black S Men
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99