Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black M

Used Offers from

Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black M

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura II Clickfast Boxers Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£30.32
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Boxer Ii Clickfast Inner Shorts M

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura Boxer Ii Base Layer Shorts Black S Woman
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Engineered Padded Kids Boxer Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura Engineered Padded Womens Boxer Shorts Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura Engineered Padded Womens Boxer with Clickfast Black
£39.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura Engineered Padded Womens Boxer Shorts Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black M

Cheapest offer

With a high stretch, seamless knitted construction and a high quality 300 series pad the Engineered Boxer is popular with a range of riders and 2019 sees the addition of a new Clickfast™ version for Endura baggy short compatibility. The 300 series moulded stretch pad uses a plush microfiber face fabric for excellent comfort and features an antibacterial and wicking finish. It has a maximum thickness of 12mm with a dimpled finish to improve comfort on pressure points. Key Features Seamless engineered knit construction Strategically positioned ribs provide additional stretch and comfort Fast wicking antibacterial finish 300-Series moulded stretch antibacterial pad Clickfast™ system Endura Men's Sizing XSSMLXLXXLXXXLChest (CM) 89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm104-109cm109-114cm114-119cm119-124cm Waist (CM) 74-79cm79-84cm84-89cm89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm104-109cm
£25.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com