Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black S

Used Offers from

Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast Small Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Ii Clickfast Inner Shorts Boxers Black S Men

4 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura II Clickfast Boxers Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£30.32
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Endura Boxer Ii Base Layer Shorts Black S Woman
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Boxer Ii Base Layer Shorts Black M Woman
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Boxer Ii Base Layer Shorts Black L Woman
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Ii Inner Shorts Boxers Black 2XL Men
£26.82
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Endura Boxer Ii Base Layer Shorts Black XS Woman
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer With Clickfast - Black S

Cheapest offer

With a high stretch, seamless knitted construction and a high quality 300 series pad the Engineered Boxer is popular with a range of riders and 2019 sees the addition of a new Clickfast™ version for Endura baggy short compatibility. The 300 series moulded stretch pad uses a plush microfiber face fabric for excellent comfort and features an antibacterial and wicking finish. It has a maximum thickness of 12mm with a dimpled finish to improve comfort on pressure points. Key Features Seamless engineered knit construction Strategically positioned ribs provide additional stretch and comfort Fast wicking antibacterial finish 300-Series moulded stretch antibacterial pad Clickfast™ system Endura Men's Sizing XSSMLXLXXLXXXLChest (CM) 89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm104-109cm109-114cm114-119cm119-124cm Waist (CM) 74-79cm79-84cm84-89cm89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm104-109cm
£25.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com