Endura Freezing Point II Overshoes Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.07
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Freezing Point Ii Overshoes Black EU 40-42 Men UK 7-8.5 Black

1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Freezing Point Overshoe II - Black M

3 to 7 days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura FP Overshoe II Cycling Overshoes - Black M

3 to 7 days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Freezing Point Ii Overshoes EU 40-42

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£79.51
Delivery from £9.99

Endura Freezing Point Ii Overshoes EU 40-42

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £20.00
Endura Freezing Point II Overshoes Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Endura Freezing Point II Overshoes are designed for road trips in the coldest possible conditions. The neoprene lined construction keeps the heat on the feet and the high cut design offers extra protection from the cold.Features:- Neoprene lining- High cut design for extra protection- Neoprene hem with inner silicone inserts around the ankle to prevent water entry and restriction of movement- Rear zipper with snap handle and protective flap- Heavy duty seams with aramid yarn- Protection against pedal and crank rubbing- Reflective details
£38.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof design protects against rain and slush.
• Thermal insulation keeps feet warm in cold conditions.
• Reflective elements enhance visibility for safety.

Similar products

Endura Freezing Point Lobster Gloves Black S S Black
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Freezing Point Overshoe II
£73.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Endura PriLftLob Cycling Gloves L Black
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura MT500 Freezing Point PrimaLoft Waterproof Thermal Lobster MTB Gloves
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Waterproof Long Finger Cycling Gloves Black
£64.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery