Endura FS260 Nemo Glove II - Black XS

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura FS260-Pro Nemo Long Finger Cycling Gloves II Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Endura Nemo Fs260 Pro Ii Gloves Black XS Men XS Black

10 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99
Endura FS260 Nemo Glove II - Black XS

Cheapest offer

The idea of using neoprene as a barrier against the cold has been around since 1950s in wetsuits, but was only recently adopted for cycling. The theory was; if it can keep you warm in near zero water submersion, it can keep your hands warm on the bike. The FS260-Pro Nemo Glove II proves this theory correct, helping keep your hands warm on even some of the coolest, dampest days. The high quality susperstretch neoprene creates a comfortable, snug fitting glove and the addition of a wicking terry inner moves moisture away from your skin and adds a little extra warmth. Key Features > Superstretch neoprene outer > Wicking terry inner for insulating warmth > Waterproof fabric with welded construction > Deep cuff overlaps with sleeve > Silicone grip palm print > Reflective trim > E-Swipe touchscreen compatible finger
£26.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Endura FS260 Pro Nemo II Cycling Gloves XL Black
£26.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura FS260 Nemo Glove II - Black S
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Nemo Fs260 Pro Ii Gloves Yellow 2XL Man
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura FS260 Pro Nemo Overshoes - High Vis Blue / Small
£14.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Endura Nemo Fs260 Pro Ii Gloves Black L Men L Black
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99