Endura Fs260-pro Aerogel Short Gloves Black XS Men

Endura FS260-Pro Aerogel Mitts / Short Finger Cycling Gloves Black

Used Offers from

Endura Fs260-pro Aerogel Short Gloves Black XS Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura FS260-Pro AeroGel Fingerless Cycling Gloves Black Padded Bike Ride Road

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape II Jacket Waterproof Man, White - XS, Bianco
£64.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura FS260-Pro Aerogel Womens Mitts II / Short Finger Cycling Gloves Black
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Endura Fs260-pro Slcik Ii Overshoes Yellow EU 47 1/2-49 1/2 Men
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.23
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket Black XL Men
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Fs260-pro Aerogel Short Gloves Black XS Men

Cheapest offer

Design Philosophy.With the Pro Aerogel Mitt we set out to make a road bike glove that´s both breathable and durable.We took into account the breathability issue that might arise from using dense gel padding and added voids between the gel sections to promote airflow and prevent overheating, leaving you to focus on the ride.Fabric Technology.The back of the hand is constructed in high stretch wicking fabric with elastane for powerful support.The palm is in a durable but flexible micro-fibre.Aerogel Technology.Gel isn´t breathable, so in order to prevent over-heating the gel sections have been designed with voids to allow airflow.These gel sections are held in place by a durable perforated overlay to ensure that impact protection is not compromised.The Aerogel padding is in our exclusive Palmistry design, which follows the natural lifelines of your hand, guarantees ergonomic comfort on longer rides.A silicone palm print provides effective bar grip when the going gets wet.Functional Detai
£27.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)