Endura Fs260-pro Bib Shorts Black XL Woman

Used Offers from

Endura Fs260-pro Bib Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Womens FS260 Pro II Drop Seat Bibshort - Black 16

3 to 7 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Womens FS260 Pro II Drop Seat Bibshort 16 (XL) Black

3-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura - Women's FS260-Pro Dropseat Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape II Jacket Waterproof Man, White - XS, Bianco
£64.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura FS260-Pro Aerogel Womens Mitts II / Short Finger Cycling Gloves Black
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Endura Fs260-pro Slcik Ii Overshoes Yellow EU 47 1/2-49 1/2 Men
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.23
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket Black 2XL Men
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Fs260-pro Bib Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Endura FS260-Pro Women´s Bib ShortsElevate every ride with the Endura FS260-Pro Women´s Bib Shorts, a masterpiece of cycling apparel designed for the dedicated female cyclist seeking uncompromising performance and revolutionary comfort. Engineered to be your ultimate partner for long-distance training and competitive events, these stretch bib shorts set the standard for technical innovation and a superior on-the-bike experience. As a core piece in the acclaimed FS260-Pro collection, this short is built to help you perform at your peak, mile after mile.At the heart of these exceptional women´s bibs is the exclusive Women´s 600 Series Pad. This chamois is a marvel of ergonomic design, featuring computer-cut Continuously Variable Profile (CVP) technology that creates a seamless, sculpted interface between you and the saddle. Strategically placed gel inserts provide outstanding vibration damping to reduce fatigue on rough roads, while the antibacterial finish ensures lasting freshness and
£80.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.