Endura Fs260-pro Bib Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Endura - Women's FS260-Pro Dropseat Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.52
Free Delivery

Endura Womens FS260 Pro II Drop Seat Bibshort - Black 16

3 to 7 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Fs260-pro Bib Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest offer

Endura FS260-Pro Women´s Bib ShortsElevate every ride with the Endura FS260-Pro Women´s Bib Shorts, a masterpiece of cycling apparel designed for the dedicated female cyclist seeking uncompromising performance and revolutionary comfort. Engineered to be your ultimate partner for long-distance training and competitive events, these stretch bib shorts set the standard for technical innovation and a superior on-the-bike experience. As a core piece in the acclaimed FS260-Pro collection, this short is built to help you perform at your peak, mile after mile.At the heart of these exceptional women´s bibs is the exclusive Women´s 600 Series Pad. This chamois is a marvel of ergonomic design, featuring computer-cut Continuously Variable Profile (CVP) technology that creates a seamless, sculpted interface between you and the saddle. Strategically placed gel inserts provide outstanding vibration damping to reduce fatigue on rough roads, while the antibacterial finish ensures lasting freshness and
£79.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Endura FS260-Pro Aerogel Cycling Mitts - Black / Small
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket Yellow M Men M Hi-Viz Yellow
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura FS260 Pro Nemo II Cycling Gloves XL Black
£26.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket Black L Men L Black
£50.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99