Endura Fs260-pro Thermo Tights Black L Woman L Black

Endura Fs260-pro Thermo Tights Black L Women

Endura Fs260-pro Thermo Tights Black L Woman L Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura FS260-Pro Thermo Womens Cycling Tights - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
Free Delivery
Endura Fs260-pro Thermo Tights Black L Woman L Black

Cheapest offer

Thermoroubaix® Fabric:- This Luxurious, High Stretch Thermal Fabric Provides Comfortable Insulation And Features The Pfc Free Dwr M™ Treatment For Excellent Eco Friendly Water Repellency. .Reflective Detailing:- Reflective Prints Or Panels Catch Vehicle Headlights, Boosting Visibility In Low Light Conditions. Carefully Measured Positioning Maximises Visibility And Helps Make Other Road Users Aware Of Your Presence.Women´s 600 Series Pad:- Ergonomically Designed To Mould To The Female Form, This Italian 3d Multi Density Stretch Pad Incorporates Silver Dry® Antibacterial Technology For Enhanced Hygiene. Multidensity Foam Construction With Gel Inserts Provide Excellent Comfort For Endurance Riding.Features:- Luxurious Thermoroubaix® Fabric With Dwr M™ Treatment Provides Insulation, Comfort And Water Repellency- Pfc-Free, Non-Toxic Durable Water Repellent Finish- Women'S 600 Series Pad, Computer Cut Continuously Variable Profile (Cvp) Stretch Pad With Gel Inserts And Antibacterial Finish-
£77.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Endura FS260-Pro Aerogel Cycling Mitts - Black / Small
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket Yellow M Men M Hi-Viz Yellow
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura FS260 Pro Nemo II Cycling Gloves XL Black
£26.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Fs260-pro Adrenaline Race Ii Jacket Black L Men L Black
£50.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99