Endura FS260 Waist Shorts Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Endura Fs260 Shorts L

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Endura FS260-Pro Short - Black L

3 to 7 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Fs260 Shorts L

In stock
£94.28
Delivery from £8.60

Endura Fs260 Shorts L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£109.00
Delivery from £20.00
Endura FS260 Waist Shorts Black

Cheapest offer

Performance Short punching well above its weightPremium Italian Lycra fabric600 series pad, digitally cut ‘Continuously Variable Profile’ (CVP) stretch pad with gel insertsPre-curved panel constructionLow profile hem with superfine silicone grippersReflective trim detail on rear hem bandsConstruction:Fabric 1Nylon 78%Elastane 28%Fabric 2Nylon 72%Elastane 28%
£59.00
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Mens FS260 Waist Road Cycling Short Black, XX-Large
£79.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.21
Endura FS260 Waist Shorts Black
£59.00
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Womens FS260 Pro Waist Short - Black 10
£89.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura FS260 Waist Shorts InkBlue
£80.74
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Womens FS260 Pro Waist Short - Black 8
£89.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99