Endura FS260 Short Sleeve Jersey Black (Relaxed Fit) - S

Endura FS260 Wide Fit Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Black / Small

Endura FS260 Short Sleeve Jersey Black (Relaxed Fit) - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Fs260 Short Sleeve Jersey Black S / Relaxed Men S Black

10 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99
Endura FS260 Short Sleeve Jersey Black (Relaxed Fit) - S

Cheapest offer

The Endura FS260 short sleeve jersey is a high performance road cycling jersey. Its quick-drying, quick-wicking fabric will make sweat a thing of the past. The close-fitting sleeves and silicone grippers will keep the jersey in place as you pedal to the max. With four open back pockets and a zipped security pocket, you can safely carry your essentials and sports nutrition. This jersey uses durable recycled fabrics to help minimise the impact on the environment.Features:High-performance fabric with fast wicking and drying propertiesManufacture with recycled fabricsFitted patterned Lycra sleeves with seamless edges and silicone grippers for better gripWide cut anti-flutter patternFull front zip3 back pocketsZipped security pocketComposition: 95% Polyamide, 5% Elastane
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Fs260-pro Slcik Ii Overshoes Yellow EU 47 1/2-49 1/2 Men UK 13-14.5 Hi-Viz Yellow
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura FS260 Short Sleeve Jersey White - M
£72.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.23
Endura Mens FS260 Pro Short Sleeve Jersey II Black XL
£33.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Fs260-pro Slick Ii Overshoes Black EU 37-39 1/2 Men UK 5-6.5 Black
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Mens FS260 Pro Short Sleeve Jersey II Black M
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery