Endura Hummvee 3/4 Trousers + Inner Shorts Anthracite - S

Used Offers from

Endura Hummvee 3/4 Trousers + Inner Shorts Anthracite - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.42
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Hummvee 3/4 Pants Grey S Men

4 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura - Hummvee 3/4 Short - Cycling bottoms size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.56
Delivery from £4.49

Endura Hummvee 3/4 Pants S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.80
Free Delivery

Endura Hummvee 3/4 Pants S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura Hummvee 3/4 Trousers + Inner Shorts Jet Black - S
£64.08
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Hummvee 3/4 Trousers + Inner Shorts Jet Black - L
£64.08
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Hummvee 3/4 Pants XL
£64.08
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Women’s Hummvee 3/4 Short with Liner - Black / XSmall
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Endura Hummvee 3/4 Pants Grey L Men
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Hummvee 3/4 Trousers + Inner Shorts Anthracite - S

Cheapest offer

The Endura Hummvee 3/4 Trousers + Inner Shorts, which include a ClickFast compatible inner shorts, are ideal for safe and relaxed off-road cycling adventures. They are made of durable Nylon ripstop fabric, with water repellent treatment, to avoid scratches and scrapes from bushes or branches on the road. To allow you to maintain adequate ventilation, these trousers feature mesh thigh areas that open with discreet zips. The areas in contact with the saddle are reinforced to increase the durability of this garment. The inner shorts include the 300 Series chamois.Chamois 200 Series:Ergonomically designed to mold to the female form, this pad molded in a comfortable fabric quickly transports moisture to keep the skin dry. This is a compact chamois pad with a maximum thickness of 8 mm and an antibacterial finish.
£55.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk