Endura Hummvee-clickfast Liner Shorts Purple S Woman S Heather

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Women's Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Cargo Storage | Clickfast Shorts, Purple, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.96
Free Delivery

Endura Hummvee Lite Shorts + Violet Inner Bib Shorts Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Hummvee-clickfast Liner Shorts Purple S Woman S Heather

Cheapest offer

Endura Women´s Hummvee-Clickfast Liner ShortsConquer trails and enjoy casual rides in the Endura Women´s Hummvee-Clickfast Liner Shorts. Lightweight and breathable 4-way stretch fabric ensures supreme comfort and freedom of movement. The integrated, detachable ClickFast™ liner features a women´s specific 200-series pad for excellent support. Practical storage comes via front hip and zipped thigh cargo pockets. Adjustable waistband with zip fly and popper closure provides a secure fit. Perfect for warm weather, these versatile shorts offer two-in-one functionality for on and off-bike adventures.Experience the legendary performance and go-anywhere attitude of the Hummvee collection, tailored specifically for the female rider. These shorts are the definitive choice for cyclists who demand both trail-ready functionality and casual, off-bike style. The genius lies in the two-in-one design, centered around Endur´s proprietary ClickFast™ system. The included padded liner short can be quickly
£54.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Endura - Women's Hummvee 3/4 Short mit Innenhose - Cycling bottoms size S, blue
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Hummvee Short II Mens - Beige XS
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Hummvee Shorts With Chamois Black 3XL Men
£67.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Pants Black L Men L Black
£64.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery