Endura Hummvee-clickfast Liner Shorts Red 3XL Men

Used Offers from

Endura Hummvee-clickfast Liner Shorts Red 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura - Hummvee Short mit Innenhose - Cycling bottoms size 3XL, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.64
Delivery from £4.49

Endura Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Cargo Storage | Clickfast Shorts, Red, 3XL

In stock
£85.20
Delivery from £17.61

Endura Hummvee-clickfast Liner Shorts Red 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

Endura Hummvee-Clickfast Liner Shorts | Men´s MTB BaggyDiscover the latest incarnation of the iconic MTB baggy: the Endura Hummvee-Clickfast Liner Shorts. Born from the demanding world of London bike couriers and refined over years of trail-tested feedback, the Hummvee short has achieved legendary status among mountain bikers and urban riders alike for its unparalleled blend of durability, comfort, and do-it-all versatility. This is the one pair of shorts engineered to perform flawlessly on rugged singletrack, challenging climbs, and casual post-ride meetups.Built to withstand the rigors of the trail, the outer short is crafted from a tough, durable mini-ripstop fabric. This robust material is designed to resist abrasions from branches and trail-side debris, ensuring your shorts look and perform great for seasons to come. For enhanced performance in unpredictable weather, the fabric is treated with a PFC-Free, non-toxic durable water repellent (DWR) finish. This advanced treatment effe
£55.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)