Endura Hummvee Lite Shorts Black Women - L

Endura Hummvee Lite Women's Short with Liner - Black black 14 (L)

Endura Hummvee Lite Shorts Black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£42.30
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Hummvee Lite Shorts With Chamois Black L Woman L Black

10 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura - Women's Hummvee Lite Shorts with Liner - Cycling bottoms size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.48
Delivery from £4.49
Endura Hummvee Lite Shorts Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Endura Hummvee lite short is made of lightweight, 4-way stretch nylon fabric with a DWR finish.200 Series: Ergonomically designed to mould to the female form, this comfort fabric chamois quickly transports moisture to keep skin dry. This is a compact chamois with a maximum thickness of 8 mm with an antibacterial finish.Features:- Lightweight 4-way stretch nylon fabric- Includes Clickfast detachable liner with 200 series pad- Front hip pockets and zipped thigh cargo pocket- Elasticated waistband with zip fly, and popper closure- The only thing it's not light on is features!
£42.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Gloves Camo XL
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Hummvee Lite Shorts + Interior Cycling Shorts Black - XL
£61.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Lite Icon Gloves, Atlantic, XL
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee Lite Shorts Black L Men
£45.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Hummve Lite Icon Gloves - Blue S
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49